Is Sensitive Marinara Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Tomatoes, Fresh Carrots, White Wine, Salt, Parsley, Basil, Oregano, Black Pepper.
Check Sensitive Marinara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensitive Marinara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


