Is Sensodyne Daily Care & Whitening Sensitive Toothpaste 100g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water-Purified, Sorbitol solution 70% non-crystallising, Hydrated silica, Glycerol, Potassium nitrate, Sodium tripolyphosphate, Macrogol 300, Flavour, Titanium dioxide, Cocamidopropyl betaine, Sodium methyl cocoyl taurate, Xanthan gum,Sodium hydroxide, Saccharin sodium, Sodium fluoride
Check Sensodyne Daily Care & Whitening Sensitive Toothpaste 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensodyne Daily Care & Whitening Sensitive Toothpaste 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hello Toothpaste, Fluoride Free, Antiplaque + Whitening, Natural Peppermint
Hello Toothpaste, Fluoride Free, Epic Whitening, Activated Charcoal
Arm & Hammer Peroxi-Care Healthy Gums Fluoride Toothpaste with Baking & Peroxide 6oz PKG
Crest Cavity & Tartar Protection Toothpaste, Whitening Baking Soda & Peroxide, 5.7 oz
SENSODYNE Sensodyne Fresh Mint Sensitive Toothpaste - 4 Ounces
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


