Is Sensodyne Daily Care & Whitening Sensitive Toothpaste 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water-Purified, Sorbitol solution 70% non-crystallising, Hydrated silica, Glycerol, Potassium nitrate, Sodium tripolyphosphate, Macrogol 300, Flavour, Titanium dioxide, Cocamidopropyl betaine, Sodium methyl cocoyl taurate, Xanthan gum,Sodium hydroxide, Saccharin sodium, Sodium fluoride

Check Sensodyne Daily Care & Whitening Sensitive Toothpaste 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy