Is Sensodyne Pronamel Daily Toothpaste For Sensitive Teeth Mint Essence Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Potassium Nitrate (5%), Sodium Fluoride (0.15% w/v Fluoride Ion). Purposes: Antihypersensitivity, Anticavity. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, PEG-8, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Saccharin, Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Hydroxide.

Check Sensodyne Pronamel Daily Toothpaste For Sensitive Teeth Mint Essence against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sensodyne Pronamel Daily Toothpaste For Sensitive Teeth Mint Essence is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Unknown