Is Sensodyne Pronamel Fresh Breath Enamel Toothpaste For Sensitive Teeth Fresh Wave Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Potassium Nitrate 5% - Antihypersensitivity, Sodium Fluoride 0.15% W/V Fluoride Ion - Anticavity Inactive Ingredients: Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, PEG-8, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Saccharin, Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Hydroxide.
Check Sensodyne Pronamel Fresh Breath Enamel Toothpaste For Sensitive Teeth Fresh Wave against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensodyne Pronamel Fresh Breath Enamel Toothpaste For Sensitive Teeth Fresh Wave in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sensodyne Pronamel Fresh Breath Enamel Toothpaste For Sensitive Teeth Fresh Wave is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Tube


