Is Sensodyne Repair and Protect Teeth Whitening Sensitive Toothpaste Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Stannous Fluoride (0.454%) (0.14% w/v Fluoride Ion) (0.454 %). Purpose: Anticavity, Antihypersensitivity. Inactive Ingredients: Glycerin., PEG-8, Hydrated Silica, Pentasodium Triphosphate, Flavor, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Titanium Dioxide, Polyacrylic Acid, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Saccharin
Check Sensodyne Repair and Protect Teeth Whitening Sensitive Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensodyne Repair and Protect Teeth Whitening Sensitive Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hello Toothpaste, Fluoride Free, Antiplaque + Whitening, Natural Peppermint
Arm & Hammer Advance Extreme White Stain Defense Fluoride Toothpaste with Baking Soda and Peroxide 6.0oz PKG
Hello Toothpaste, Fluoride Free, Epic Whitening, Activated Charcoal
Sensodyne Pronamel Intensive Enamel Repair Whitening Arctic Breeze Toothpaste
Crest Cavity & Tartar Protection Toothpaste, Whitening Baking Soda & Peroxide, 5.7 oz
Where to buy
Sensodyne Repair and Protect Teeth Whitening Sensitive Toothpaste is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


