Is SENSODYNE Repair & Protect Sensitive Toothpaste Oat Free?
Ingredients
glycerin, PEG-8, hydrated silica, pentasodium triphosphate, flavor, sodium lauryl sulfate, titanium dioxide, polyacrylic acid, silica, sodium saccharin, cocamidopropyl betaine
Check SENSODYNE Repair & Protect Sensitive Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SENSODYNE Repair & Protect Sensitive Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SENSODYNE Repair & Protect Sensitive Toothpaste is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


