Is Sensodyne Repair & Protect Toothpaste Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glycerin, PEG-8, hydrated silica, pentasodium triphosphate, flavor, sodium lauryl sulfate, titanium dioxide, polyacrylic acid, silica, cocamidopropyl betaine, sodium saccharin
Check Sensodyne Repair & Protect Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensodyne Repair & Protect Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sensodyne Repair & Protect Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown


