Is Sensodyne Repair & Protect Toothpaste Soy Free?

Ingredients
glycerin, PEG-8, hydrated silica, pentasodium triphosphate, flavor, sodium lauryl sulfate, titanium dioxide, polyacrylic acid, silica, cocamidopropyl betaine, sodium saccharin
Check Sensodyne Repair & Protect Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensodyne Repair & Protect Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Sensodyne Repair & Protect Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


