Is Sensofreddo il sorbetto Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eau, Sucres (jus de fruits (baies 15%), cassis, groseille, framboise, sureau, grenade (5%)),suxre, sirop de glucose-fructose, maltodextrine, pectine, gomme de caroube, alcool (1%), fibre végétale, acide citrique, arôme naturel.
Check Sensofreddo il sorbetto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensofreddo il sorbetto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


