Is Sensory Mill Hemp Flour 300g (Deleted Line) Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- 100% australian hemp flour
100% australian hemp flour
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
100% australian hemp flour<br/>
Check Sensory Mill Hemp Flour 300g (Deleted Line) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensory Mill Hemp Flour 300g (Deleted Line) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free All Purpose Baking Flour - 44oz
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Super Fine Almond Flour - 16oz
Bobs Red Mill Flour For Baking Gluten Free All Purpose - 44 Oz
Where to buy
Sensory Mill Hemp Flour 300g (Deleted Line) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Powder


