Is SEOUL, KIM CHI, SPICY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NAPA, CABBAGE, CHILI PEPPER, CARROTS, GARLIC, GREEN ONION, SUGAR, ONION, BABY SHRIMP, SALT, GINGER, ANCHOVY EXTRACT.
Check SEOUL, KIM CHI, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEOUL, KIM CHI, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEOUL, KIM CHI, SPICY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingCookingMeal Prep


