Is Seoul Vegan Spicy Kimchi 28oz (1.75LB) Made fresh UPON order (56oz Large) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Napa Cabbage, Chili Pepper, Carrot, Garlic, Green Onion, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Ginger
Check Seoul Vegan Spicy Kimchi 28oz (1.75LB) Made fresh UPON order (56oz Large) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seoul Vegan Spicy Kimchi 28oz (1.75LB) Made fresh UPON order (56oz Large) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Seoul Vegan Spicy Kimchi 28oz (1.75LB) Made fresh UPON order (56oz Large) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingMeal PrepSnacking


