Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sephra Sticky Toffee Pudding Flavour Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Toffee (77%), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Butter (milk), Salt, Flavouring, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Popped Corn Kernels, Rapeseed Oil, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin. All Natural Flavouring. Contains Milk.

Check Sephra Sticky Toffee Pudding Flavour Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sephra Sticky Toffee Pudding Flavour Popcorn | Spoonful