Is Sequilhos quebra-quebra sabor laranja Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn flour, sugar, powdered eggs, vegetable fat, refined salt and artificial flavor.

Check Sequilhos quebra-quebra sabor laranja against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie

Flavor
SweetOrangeNot R/Undefined
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTea Time