Is Sequoia Farms Vanilla & Orange Flavor Ice Cream & Sherbet, Vanilla & Orange Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORANGE SHERBET (WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MILK, CREAM, ORANGE SHERBET BASE [WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW #6], CITRIC ACID, WHEY, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, PECTIN, DEXTROSE). VANILLA ICE CREAM MIX (MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO [COLOR]).
Check Sequoia Farms Vanilla & Orange Flavor Ice Cream & Sherbet, Vanilla & Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sequoia Farms Vanilla & Orange Flavor Ice Cream & Sherbet, Vanilla & Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


