Is Sequoia Premium California Cherries Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Cherries.

Check Sequoia Premium California Cherries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladBaking
Pescatarian? Sequoia Premium California Cherries | Spoonful