Is Sera Gekochte Kichererbsen Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kikkererwten, water, zout, stabilisator E-385, conserveermiddel E-223

Check Sera Gekochte Kichererbsen against your own diets in the app.