Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sera Hot Pepper Paste 350G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Red Pepper, Salt

Check Sera Hot Pepper Paste 350G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sera Hot Pepper Paste 350G is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping
Oat Free? Sera Hot Pepper Paste 350G | Spoonful