Is Serek Wiejski wysokobiałkowy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cottage cheese curd, cream, milk proteins, salt
Check Serek Wiejski wysokobiałkowy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serek Wiejski wysokobiałkowy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


