Is Serene Nectarine Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Okanagan Nectarines, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Pectin, Lavender Flowers, Sage, Ascorbic Acid
Check Serene Nectarine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serene Nectarine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Serene Nectarine is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityFloralTartHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


