Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Serenity Kids Carrot & Beet Grain Free Puffs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava flour*, tapioca starch* (derived from cassava)*, olive oil*, carrot powder*, sweet potato powder*, beet powder*, calcium carbonate, rosemary extract*, ginger*. (*indicates organic).

Check Serenity Kids Carrot & Beet Grain Free Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Serenity Kids Carrot & Beet Grain Free Puffs | Spoonful