Is Serenity Kids Pork Roast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot*, Free Range Pork, Free Range Chicken Bone Broth* (water, Chicken Bones*, Carrot*, Parsley*), Zucchini*, Potato*, Tomato Paste*, Olive Oil*, Onion*, Basil* Oregano* (*indicates Organic)

Check Serenity Kids Pork Roast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide DishLunch