Is Serenity Kids Pumpkin Spice Dairy Free Smoothie + Protein, Pumpkin Spice Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut cream
organic coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PUMPKIN, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, WATER, HYDROLYZED GRASS FED BOVINE COLLAGEN, ORGANIC DRIED VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC CINNAMON, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC NUTMEG.
Check Serenity Kids Pumpkin Spice Dairy Free Smoothie + Protein, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serenity Kids Pumpkin Spice Dairy Free Smoothie + Protein, Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
McCormick Pumpkin Pie Spice
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


