Is Serenity Kids Range Chicken + Thyme Made With Organic Parsnip and Beet Baby Food, Range Chicken + Thyme Made With Organic Parsnip and Beet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PARSNIP, WATER, FREE RANGE CHICKEN, ORGANIC BEET, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC THYME.
Check Serenity Kids Range Chicken + Thyme Made With Organic Parsnip and Beet Baby Food, Range Chicken + Thyme Made With Organic Parsnip and Beet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serenity Kids Range Chicken + Thyme Made With Organic Parsnip and Beet Baby Food, Range Chicken + Thyme Made With Organic Parsnip and Beet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


