Is Serenity Kids Sweet Potato & Parsnip With Purple Carrot & Olive Oil Organic Baby Food, Sweet Potato & Parsnip With Purple Carrot & Olive Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SWEET POTATO, ORGANIC PURPLE CARROT, ORGANIC PARSNIP, WATER, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL.

Check Serenity Kids Sweet Potato & Parsnip With Purple Carrot & Olive Oil Organic Baby Food, Sweet Potato & Parsnip With Purple Carrot & Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep