Is Serge Island Peanut Punch 240Ml Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut 91
- peanut butter
peanut 91
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Peanut Butter (10%) (Peanut 91%, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt), Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabilizer (Carrageenan (E407), Dextrose, Sodium Citrate (E331), Guar Gum (E412), Mono and Diglycerides (E471)), Caramel Colour, Sodium Bicarbonate, Vanilla Flavouring, Salt, Disodium Phosphate
Check Serge Island Peanut Punch 240Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serge Island Peanut Punch 240Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Serge Island Peanut Punch 240Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


