Is Sergeants PetArmor Plus Flea & Tick Topical Treatment for Dogs X-Large -- 3 Applications Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other
Check Sergeants PetArmor Plus Flea & Tick Topical Treatment for Dogs X-Large -- 3 Applications against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sergeants PetArmor Plus Flea & Tick Topical Treatment for Dogs X-Large -- 3 Applications in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Sergeants PetArmor Plus Flea & Tick Topical Treatment for Dogs X-Large -- 3 Applications is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


