Is Sergeants Skip-Flea Flea & Tick Shampoo, for Cats and Kittens, Coconut Berry Scent Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Pyrethrins (0.05%), Piperonyl Butoxide Technical (Equivalent to [0.4%] [Butylcarbityl] [6-Propylpiperonyl] Ether and [0.1%] Related Compounds) (0.50%). Other Ingredients: (99.45%). Total (100.00%).
Check Sergeants Skip-Flea Flea & Tick Shampoo, for Cats and Kittens, Coconut Berry Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sergeants Skip-Flea Flea & Tick Shampoo, for Cats and Kittens, Coconut Berry Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sergeants Skip-Flea Flea & Tick Shampoo, for Cats and Kittens, Coconut Berry Scent is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


