Is Sergio's Seasoning Salt & Pepper Seasoning Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, CELERY SEED), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, PAPRIKA (COLOR), AND TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check Sergio's Seasoning Salt & Pepper Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sergio's Seasoning Salt & Pepper Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Container Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingMeat Poultry Fish


