Is Sergio's Seasoning Salt & Pepper Seasoning Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, CELERY SEED), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, PAPRIKA (COLOR), AND TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check Sergio's Seasoning Salt & Pepper Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Container Pouch, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingMeat Poultry Fish