Is Serious Bean Co Southwest Smokehouse Black Beans, Southwest Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PREPARED BLACK BEANS, CORN, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: ANCHO CHILI PEPPER, SMOKED PAPRIKA, FLAXSEED, DEHYDRATED GARLIC DEHYDRATED ONION, DRY MUSTARD, PAPRIKA, CELERY SEED, TURMERIC, SPICES, SALT.
Check Serious Bean Co Southwest Smokehouse Black Beans, Southwest against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serious Bean Co Southwest Smokehouse Black Beans, Southwest in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


