Is Serious Organic Popcorn Peanut Butter & Almond 80g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Peanut Flour, Unrefined Cane Sugar, Ground Almond, Sea Salt

Check Serious Organic Popcorn Peanut Butter & Almond 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Serious Organic Popcorn Peanut Butter & Almond 80g is available at 2 retailers

CountdownCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast