Is Serious Organic Popcorn Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn* (79%), Coconut Oil*, Sea Salt (2%). *certified Organic. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts Due To Shared Equipment.
Check Serious Organic Popcorn Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serious Organic Popcorn Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Serious Organic Popcorn Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers
CountdownGf Pantry
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


