Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Serious Organic Popcorn Sweet & Salty Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn (69%), Coconut Oil, Raw Sugar, Sea Salt

Check Serious Organic Popcorn Sweet & Salty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Serious Organic Popcorn Sweet & Salty is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Serious Organic Popcorn Sweet & Salty | Spoonful