Is Serious Pig Crunchy Snacking Cheese Classic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Hard Cheese (Cow's Milk, Salt, Vegetarian Rennet)
Check Serious Pig Crunchy Snacking Cheese Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serious Pig Crunchy Snacking Cheese Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Serious Pig Crunchy Snacking Cheese Classic is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


