Is Serious Popcorn Better Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn (80%), Organic Coconut Oil, Natural Flavour [milk], Colours (annatto Extracts, Turmeric).
Check Serious Popcorn Better Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serious Popcorn Better Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking


