Is Seriously Cheese Triangles Original 8 X 15G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Water, Butter (Milk), Emulsifying Salts (E339, E452), Nisin)
Check Seriously Cheese Triangles Original 8 X 15G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seriously Cheese Triangles Original 8 X 15G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seriously Cheese Triangles Original 8 X 15G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


