Is SERIOUSLY DARK ORGANIC 87% DARK CHOCOLATE, SERIOUSLY DARK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic cacao beans, organic cane sugar, organic cocoa butter, organic vanilla
Check SERIOUSLY DARK ORGANIC 87% DARK CHOCOLATE, SERIOUSLY DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SERIOUSLY DARK ORGANIC 87% DARK CHOCOLATE, SERIOUSLY DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SERIOUSLY DARK ORGANIC 87% DARK CHOCOLATE, SERIOUSLY DARK is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketMariano's
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


