Is SERIOUSLY GOOD PUDDING, COFFEE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE COFFEE EXTRACT, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT, NISIN.

Check SERIOUSLY GOOD PUDDING, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast Item