Is SERIOUSLY INDULGENT YOGURT, LEMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, BROWN SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA STARCH, HONEY, CAROB BEAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, TURMERIC COLOR.
Check SERIOUSLY INDULGENT YOGURT, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SERIOUSLY INDULGENT YOGURT, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


