Is Seriously Rich Dark Chocolate 65% Cocoa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Buffer, Emulsifier Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract

Check Seriously Rich Dark Chocolate 65% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolateyVanilla
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoGarnishing