Is Seriously Rich Dark Chocolate 65% Cocoa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Buffer, Emulsifier Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract
Check Seriously Rich Dark Chocolate 65% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seriously Rich Dark Chocolate 65% Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolateyVanilla
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoGarnishing


