Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Seriously Spreadable Lighter Cheese Spread 125g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Milk) (42%) (Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (33%), Reduced Fat Cheese (Milk) (9%)), Water, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifying Salts (E331, E452, E450), Thickener (Pectin), Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Seriously Spreadable Lighter Cheese Spread 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seriously Spreadable Lighter Cheese Spread 125g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaIcelandTesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Seriously Spreadable Lighter Cheese Spread 125g | Spoonful