Is Seriously Spreadable Smokey Cheese Spread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cheddar cheese (milk), water, skimmed milk powder, emulsifying salts (e331, e452, e450), butter (milk), thickener (pectin), smoke flavouring, potassium sorbate)

Check Seriously Spreadable Smokey Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seriously Spreadable Smokey Cheese Spread is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping