Is Seriously Spreadable Squares Original Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Water, Butter (Milk), Emulsifying Salts (E339, E452), Nisin)
Check Seriously Spreadable Squares Original Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seriously Spreadable Squares Original Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seriously Spreadable Squares Original Cheese is available at 2 retailers
AsdaMorrisons
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingLunch


