Is Seroendeng Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kokos 63,3%, PINDA'S 23,7%, basterdsuiker (suiker, suikerstroop, kleurstof: E150c), specerijen 2,9% (korianderzaad, laos, paprikapoeder, komijn, uienpoeder, knoflookpoeder), laurier, zout, voedingszuur: citroenzuur

Check Seroendeng against your own diets in the app.