Is Serra, Calabrian Licorice Toffees (Morbide Crema Liquirizia di Calabria DOP) (4 Lbs) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fats (Palm), Liquorice Extract Of Calabria, Whole Milk Powder, Stabylizer: Glicerole, Maltodextrin, Salt, Emulsifier: Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids, Natural Flavours
Check Serra, Calabrian Licorice Toffees (Morbide Crema Liquirizia di Calabria DOP) (4 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serra, Calabrian Licorice Toffees (Morbide Crema Liquirizia di Calabria DOP) (4 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Serra, Calabrian Licorice Toffees (Morbide Crema Liquirizia di Calabria DOP) (4 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


