Is Serra, Filled Candy w/Piemontese Mint - Ripiene alla Menta Solo Piemontese 100g bag (8 pcs) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Natural Flavours Of Piedmont Peppermint, Menthol
Check Serra, Filled Candy w/Piemontese Mint - Ripiene alla Menta Solo Piemontese 100g bag (8 pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serra, Filled Candy w/Piemontese Mint - Ripiene alla Menta Solo Piemontese 100g bag (8 pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Serra, Filled Candy w/Piemontese Mint - Ripiene alla Menta Solo Piemontese 100g bag (8 pcs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


