Is SERRANO BLOODY MARY MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
VINE RIPENED TOMATOES, VINEGAR, SOY SAUCE, SERRANO CHILES, LIME JUICE, ONION, MOLASSES, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, CELERY SEED, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check SERRANO BLOODY MARY MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SERRANO BLOODY MARY MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


